12/01/2022

Wadi Ad Dawasir - Bisha

MotoMoto
  • Crew
    Favorites
  • All categories
    All categories
Statistics
Refresh
Refresh
PosBibCrewGap
1018
T. PRICE (AUS)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
03:05:32
2077
L. BENAVIDES (ARG)
HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING
0:02:09
3042
A. VAN BEVEREN (FRA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:03:35
4088
J. BARREDA BORT (ESP)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:05:21
5015
L. SANTOLINO (ESP)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:05:40
6029
A. SHORT (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:06:29
7142
S. SVITKO (SVK)
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM
0:06:29
8022
M. GIEMZA (POL)
ORLEN TEAM
0:06:44
9019
R. GONÇALVES (PRT)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:06:49
10010
M. MICHEK (CZE)
TEAM ORION - MOTO RACING GROUP
0:07:28
11090
D. PETRUCCI (ITA)
TECH 3 KTM FACTORY RACING
0:07:53
12043
M. KLEIN (USA)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:07:56
13007
P. QUINTANILLA (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:08:05
14006
A. MARE (ZAF)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:08:09
15002
R. BRABEC (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:09:42
16012
X. DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:10:50
17003
S. SUNDERLAND (GBR)
GASGAS FACTORY RACING
0:11:18
18030
A. MAIO (PRT)
FRANCO SPORT YAMAHA RACING TEAM
0:11:39
19034
M. DOVEZE (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:11:50
20054
D. NOSIGLIA JAGER (BOL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:11:56
21078
R. DUMONTIER (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:12:04
22158
DG. LLANOS (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCIE TEAM
0:12:19
23026
K. DABROWSKI (POL)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:12:39
24011
JI. CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:14:01
25017
J. PEDRERO GARCIA (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:14:45
26052
M. WALKNER (AUT)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:15:55
27024
C. CHAPELIERE (FRA)
TEAM BAÏNES RALLY
0:15:58
28023
J. BRABEC (CZE)
STROJRENT RACING
0:18:57
29049
B. COX (ZAF)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:22:35
30036
A. GELAZNINKAS (LTU)
ORION DAKAR TEAM
0:23:11
31027
J. RODRIGUES (PRT)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:23:36
32021
M. ENGEL (CZE)
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG)
0:23:40
33076
JL. LEPAN (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:25:26
34056
J. MARTINY (BEL)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:31:52
35033
M. PATRAO (PRT)
CREDIT AGRICOLA - MARIO PATRAO MOTOSPORT
0:33:36
36028
Z. YAKP (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:34:26
37095
W. VAN WIKSELAAR (NLD)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:34:54
38050
P. CABRERA (CHL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:34:54
39091
M. WIEDEMANN (DEU)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:34:56
40031
M. BALOOSHI (ARE)
MX RIDE DUBAI
0:35:09
41086
C. HERBST (FRA)
TEAM ALL TRACKS
0:35:57
42072
P. GENDRON (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:36:46
43136
A. MARTIN GARCIA (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
0:38:22
44039
B. MELOT (FRA)
TEAM ESPRIT KTM
0:38:45
45123
C. MOORE (ZAF)
CHARAN MOORE
0:41:14
46131
D. MCBRIDE (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
0:41:30
47108
M. CALMET (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:42:19
48071
L. TONELLI (ITA)
ADR AFRICA DREAM RACING
0:43:15
49162
A. OUKERBOUCH (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
0:43:24
50155
J. DEBELJUH TARUSELLI (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
0:43:33
51093
G. GRITTI (ITA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
0:45:26
52040
M. POL (NLD)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:46:27
53147
V. BOUDROS (GRC)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
0:47:08
54128
S. GOMEZ (ESP)
XRAIDS CLINICAS CRES
0:48:35
55115
J. KELLY (BWA)
LYNDON POSKITT RACING
0:48:40
56122
D. NORAS (ARG)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:48:59
57058
M. DESPONTIN (BEL)
RSCONCEPT
0:49:08
58139
J. CHOTARD (FRA)
JURACING TEAM
0:49:35
59148
M. BONNET (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
0:50:54
60044
S. MARCIC (SVN)
MARCIC
0:51:25
61138
R. LELOUP (FRA)
TEAM REPAR’STORES
0:52:10
62070
M. JAFFAR (KWT)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:52:34
63035
JP. GUILLEN RIVERA (MEX)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
0:56:05
64098
S. GARCIA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
0:56:30
65101
H. GABARI (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
0:57:38
66114
M. LIEBAERT (BEL)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:58:14
67045
Z. MIN (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:58:46
68055
C. ZACCHETTI (ITA)
CESARE ZACCHETTI
0:59:49
69065
G. CHOLLET (FRA)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
1:00:19
70075
A. AL SHATTI (KWT)
MX RIDE DUBAI
1:01:52
71038
E. IGLESIAS SANCHEZ (ESP)
TEAM MONFORTE RALLY
1:04:19
72037
E. GYENES (ROU)
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM
1:06:18
73048
Z. HONGYI (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
1:07:22
74084
S. GREGORY (ZAF)
STUART GREGORY
1:07:51
75066
F. PICCO (ITA)
TEAM FRANCO PICCO
1:08:13
76135
C. FALCON (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
1:08:14
77053
P. CARILLON (FRA)
CARILLON
1:08:57
78129
D. GAITS (FRA)
HAPPYNESS RACING JBS MOTO
1:09:24
79124
R. WOLVILLE (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
1:09:24
80154
JW. MEDINA SALAZAR (CHL)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
1:09:45
81120
J. PONCET (FRA)
XTREM GARAGE
1:10:07
82133
J. BARTHELEMY (FRA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
1:10:11
83099
J. VEGA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
1:11:06
84160
C. ZUMARAN (CHL)
CESAR ZUMARAN
1:11:24
85068
F. CATANESE (ITA)
RS MOTO HONDA RACING TEAM
1:11:27
86087
W. TERBLANCHE (SWZ)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
1:12:01
87107
J. LUNDIN (CAN)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
1:12:02
88119
D. CIPOLLONE (ITA)
TERREROSSE
1:14:29
89109
L. NAMCHIN (MNG)
TEAM LKHAMAA
1:16:43
90127
S. COJEAN (FRA)
SEB COJEAN
1:20:48
91060
S. DARQUES (FRA)
M.O.R.AL
1:23:34
92165
A. COUTO (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
1:24:05
93153
W. KENNEDY (ZAF)
WERNER KENNEDY
1:26:30
94096
A. AZINHAIS (PRT)
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG
1:30:34
95083
J. JAGU (FRA)
LG RALLY TEAM
1:34:33
96097
M. NOTTI (ARG)
MAN TEAM
1:35:19
97125
E. LECONTE (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
1:38:45
98167
P. BIANCHI PRATA (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
1:38:46
99112
JA. PORTERO (ESP)
ARVI PORTERO ARFSTEN
1:39:10
100157
A. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
1:44:44
101156
AGF. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
1:44:44
102130
D. MABBS (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
1:48:33
103100
A. ROSSAT (FRA)
ROSSAT
1:51:48
104168
S. FREMY (FRA)
TEAM NOMADE RACING
1:51:51
105166
P. OLIVEIRA (MOZ)
MARIO PATRÃO MOTORSPORT
1:53:46
106159
AM. CUEVA OJEDA (ECU)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
1:53:55
107103
F. CHIRENT (FRA)
TEAM FABAVENTURE
1:54:38
108064
D. ROBIN (FRA)
DOMINIQUE ROBIN
1:56:42
109073
T. INTERNO (ITA)
RALLY POV
1:57:21
110092
L. PIOLINI (ITA)
CARAVANSERRAGLIO RALLY RACING TEAM
1:57:21
111063
G. SAGHMEISTER (SRB)
SAGHMEISTER TEAM
1:59:32
112161
B. BAATAR (MNG)
AYANGA
2:00:54
113051
R. AL-LAL LAHADIL (ESP)
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL
2:03:19
114116
N. MONNIN (CHE)
RS MOTO
2:07:53
115057
P. CAVELIUS (FRA)
CAVELIUS TEAM
2:14:37
116081
P. MASSADOR (FRA)
TEAM GIROUD
2:14:53
117149
W. PAYR (AUT)
KLYMCIW RACING
2:42:33
118143
J. PUGA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
2:47:25
119144
JC. PUGA DAVILA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
2:50:26
120126
S. HEWITT (GBR)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
2:51:32
121152
T. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
2:55:09
122151
S. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
2:55:37
123001
K. BENAVIDES (ARG)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
23:54:28
124020
HN. KOITHA VEETTIL (IND)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
31:09:28
125106
B. GAVARD (FRA)
TEAM RS CONCEPT
37:09:28
126059
G. PACHECO (COL)
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM
37:09:28
127046
P. LUCCI (ITA)
SOLARYS RACING
37:09:28
128082
G. STIGLIANO (ITA)
TEAM JBRALLY
37:09:28

Countdown

days
hours
min
sec