14/01/2022

Bisha - Jeddah

MotoMoto
  • Crew
    Favorites
  • All categories
    All categories
Statistics
Refresh
Refresh
PosBibCrewGap
1007
P. QUINTANILLA (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
01:40:00
2018
T. PRICE (AUS)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:00:18
3011
JI. CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:00:29
4088
J. BARREDA BORT (ESP)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:01:13
5043
M. KLEIN (USA)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:01:23
6077
L. BENAVIDES (ARG)
HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING
0:02:38
7052
M. WALKNER (AUT)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:02:57
8003
S. SUNDERLAND (GBR)
GASGAS FACTORY RACING
0:03:25
9015
L. SANTOLINO (ESP)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:04:18
10158
DG. LLANOS (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCIE TEAM
0:04:35
11019
R. GONÇALVES (PRT)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:05:20
12001
K. BENAVIDES (ARG)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:05:38
13029
A. SHORT (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:05:53
14010
M. MICHEK (CZE)
TEAM ORION - MOTO RACING GROUP
0:06:17
15042
A. VAN BEVEREN (FRA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:06:36
16027
J. RODRIGUES (PRT)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:07:44
17012
X. DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:08:04
18142
S. SVITKO (SVK)
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM
0:09:04
19030
A. MAIO (PRT)
FRANCO SPORT YAMAHA RACING TEAM
0:09:20
20078
R. DUMONTIER (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:09:43
21017
J. PEDRERO GARCIA (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:10:08
22034
M. DOVEZE (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:10:30
23020
HN. KOITHA VEETTIL (IND)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:10:34
24049
B. COX (ZAF)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:11:10
25054
D. NOSIGLIA JAGER (BOL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:11:20
26002
R. BRABEC (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:12:05
27024
C. CHAPELIERE (FRA)
TEAM BAÏNES RALLY
0:12:52
28006
A. MARE (ZAF)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:13:34
29022
M. GIEMZA (POL)
ORLEN TEAM
0:13:37
30123
C. MOORE (ZAF)
CHARAN MOORE
0:14:12
31076
JL. LEPAN (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:15:41
32023
J. BRABEC (CZE)
STROJRENT RACING
0:16:06
33083
J. JAGU (FRA)
LG RALLY TEAM
0:16:27
34090
D. PETRUCCI (ITA)
TECH 3 KTM FACTORY RACING
0:16:35
35056
J. MARTINY (BEL)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:17:17
36021
M. ENGEL (CZE)
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG)
0:17:26
37095
W. VAN WIKSELAAR (NLD)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:19:33
38026
K. DABROWSKI (POL)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:20:57
39050
P. CABRERA (CHL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:21:39
40091
M. WIEDEMANN (DEU)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:21:48
41039
B. MELOT (FRA)
TEAM ESPRIT KTM
0:22:49
42071
L. TONELLI (ITA)
ADR AFRICA DREAM RACING
0:23:19
43037
E. GYENES (ROU)
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM
0:23:24
44115
J. KELLY (BWA)
LYNDON POSKITT RACING
0:23:53
45033
M. PATRAO (PRT)
CREDIT AGRICOLA - MARIO PATRAO MOTOSPORT
0:24:35
46036
A. GELAZNINKAS (LTU)
ORION DAKAR TEAM
0:24:40
47031
M. BALOOSHI (ARE)
MX RIDE DUBAI
0:24:56
48136
A. MARTIN GARCIA (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
0:25:25
49070
M. JAFFAR (KWT)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:26:26
50028
Z. YAKP (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:27:48
51101
H. GABARI (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
0:28:09
52139
J. CHOTARD (FRA)
JURACING TEAM
0:28:45
53108
M. CALMET (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:28:53
54148
M. BONNET (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
0:29:21
55147
V. BOUDROS (GRC)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
0:29:47
56131
D. MCBRIDE (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
0:31:05
57114
M. LIEBAERT (BEL)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:31:27
58093
G. GRITTI (ITA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
0:32:04
59129
D. GAITS (FRA)
HAPPYNESS RACING JBS MOTO
0:32:22
60155
J. DEBELJUH TARUSELLI (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
0:32:24
61055
C. ZACCHETTI (ITA)
CESARE ZACCHETTI
0:33:07
62040
M. POL (NLD)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:33:55
63122
D. NORAS (ARG)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:34:43
64128
S. GOMEZ (ESP)
XRAIDS CLINICAS CRES
0:34:53
65035
JP. GUILLEN RIVERA (MEX)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
0:35:47
66162
A. OUKERBOUCH (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
0:36:30
67138
R. LELOUP (FRA)
TEAM REPAR’STORES
0:39:28
68075
A. AL SHATTI (KWT)
MX RIDE DUBAI
0:39:36
69066
F. PICCO (ITA)
TEAM FRANCO PICCO
0:40:14
70107
J. LUNDIN (CAN)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:40:18
71135
C. FALCON (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
0:41:10
72086
C. HERBST (FRA)
TEAM ALL TRACKS
0:41:22
73068
F. CATANESE (ITA)
RS MOTO HONDA RACING TEAM
0:41:35
74073
T. INTERNO (ITA)
RALLY POV
0:42:14
75045
Z. MIN (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:43:07
76053
P. CARILLON (FRA)
CARILLON
0:43:12
77098
S. GARCIA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
0:44:41
78133
J. BARTHELEMY (FRA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
0:44:41
79048
Z. HONGYI (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:45:07
80160
C. ZUMARAN (CHL)
CESAR ZUMARAN
0:45:11
81038
E. IGLESIAS SANCHEZ (ESP)
TEAM MONFORTE RALLY
0:45:46
82058
M. DESPONTIN (BEL)
RSCONCEPT
0:46:22
83084
S. GREGORY (ZAF)
STUART GREGORY
0:47:36
84099
J. VEGA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
0:49:13
85120
J. PONCET (FRA)
XTREM GARAGE
0:49:38
86167
P. BIANCHI PRATA (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
0:50:22
87096
A. AZINHAIS (PRT)
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG
0:51:01
88124
R. WOLVILLE (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
0:51:40
89154
JW. MEDINA SALAZAR (CHL)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
0:55:21
90127
S. COJEAN (FRA)
SEB COJEAN
0:56:57
91057
P. CAVELIUS (FRA)
CAVELIUS TEAM
0:57:56
92116
N. MONNIN (CHE)
RS MOTO
0:58:01
93103
F. CHIRENT (FRA)
TEAM FABAVENTURE
0:58:22
94065
G. CHOLLET (FRA)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
0:59:15
95125
E. LECONTE (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:59:24
96072
P. GENDRON (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
1:00:10
97060
S. DARQUES (FRA)
M.O.R.AL
1:00:36
98100
A. ROSSAT (FRA)
ROSSAT
1:01:27
99109
L. NAMCHIN (MNG)
TEAM LKHAMAA
1:02:04
100097
M. NOTTI (ARG)
MAN TEAM
1:02:20
101165
A. COUTO (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
1:03:20
102112
JA. PORTERO (ESP)
ARVI PORTERO ARFSTEN
1:06:11
103130
D. MABBS (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
1:10:11
104119
D. CIPOLLONE (ITA)
TERREROSSE
1:11:50
105166
P. OLIVEIRA (MOZ)
MARIO PATRÃO MOTORSPORT
1:12:18
106081
P. MASSADOR (FRA)
TEAM GIROUD
1:12:57
107157
A. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
1:14:24
108063
G. SAGHMEISTER (SRB)
SAGHMEISTER TEAM
1:15:36
109168
S. FREMY (FRA)
TEAM NOMADE RACING
1:19:08
110161
B. BAATAR (MNG)
AYANGA
1:20:15
111143
J. PUGA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
1:23:38
112051
R. AL-LAL LAHADIL (ESP)
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL
1:24:26
113144
JC. PUGA DAVILA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
1:27:08
114149
W. PAYR (AUT)
KLYMCIW RACING
1:28:00
115092
L. PIOLINI (ITA)
CARAVANSERRAGLIO RALLY RACING TEAM
1:29:36
116126
S. HEWITT (GBR)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
1:30:11
117044
S. MARCIC (SVN)
MARCIC
1:32:47
118064
D. ROBIN (FRA)
DOMINIQUE ROBIN
1:35:17
119159
AM. CUEVA OJEDA (ECU)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
1:35:59
120152
T. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
1:40:53
121151
S. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
1:41:14
122156
AGF. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
1:42:22
123153
W. KENNEDY (ZAF)
WERNER KENNEDY
1:44:30
124087
W. TERBLANCHE (SWZ)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
2:56:30

Countdown

days
hours
min
sec