13/01/2022

Bisha - Bisha

MotoMoto
  • Crew
    Favorites
  • All categories
    All categories
Statistics
Refresh
Refresh
PosBibCrewGap
1001
K. BENAVIDES (ARG)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
03:30:56
2003
S. SUNDERLAND (GBR)
GASGAS FACTORY RACING
0:00:04
3027
J. RODRIGUES (PRT)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:02:26
4052
M. WALKNER (AUT)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:04:54
5002
R. BRABEC (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:05:22
6007
P. QUINTANILLA (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:07:40
7011
JI. CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:08:05
8078
R. DUMONTIER (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:15:00
9029
A. SHORT (USA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:15:46
10142
S. SVITKO (SVK)
SLOVNAFT RALLY TEAM
0:17:51
11043
M. KLEIN (USA)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:19:23
12022
M. GIEMZA (POL)
ORLEN TEAM
0:20:55
13054
D. NOSIGLIA JAGER (BOL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:21:22
14042
A. VAN BEVEREN (FRA)
MONSTER ENERGY YAMAHA RALLY TEAM
0:21:33
15012
X. DE SOULTRAIT (FRA)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
0:21:45
16090
D. PETRUCCI (ITA)
TECH 3 KTM FACTORY RACING
0:23:14
17015
L. SANTOLINO (ESP)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:23:33
18020
HN. KOITHA VEETTIL (IND)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:23:38
19049
B. COX (ZAF)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:24:25
20088
J. BARREDA BORT (ESP)
MONSTER ENERGY HONDA
0:25:10
21026
K. DABROWSKI (POL)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:25:36
22024
C. CHAPELIERE (FRA)
TEAM BAÏNES RALLY
0:26:03
23083
J. JAGU (FRA)
LG RALLY TEAM
0:26:53
24017
J. PEDRERO GARCIA (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:27:07
25006
A. MARE (ZAF)
HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY
0:27:46
26077
L. BENAVIDES (ARG)
HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING
0:27:58
27030
A. MAIO (PRT)
FRANCO SPORT YAMAHA RACING TEAM
0:29:37
28018
T. PRICE (AUS)
RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
0:30:47
29039
B. MELOT (FRA)
TEAM ESPRIT KTM
0:32:46
30158
DG. LLANOS (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCIE TEAM
0:35:28
31056
J. MARTINY (BEL)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
0:36:28
32021
M. ENGEL (CZE)
MOTO RACING GROUP (MRG)
0:37:14
33076
JL. LEPAN (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:37:16
34034
M. DOVEZE (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
0:44:39
35070
M. JAFFAR (KWT)
DUUST RALLY TEAM
0:46:10
36019
R. GONÇALVES (PRT)
SHERCO TVS RALLY FACTORY
0:48:44
37023
J. BRABEC (CZE)
STROJRENT RACING
0:49:11
38033
M. PATRAO (PRT)
CREDIT AGRICOLA - MARIO PATRAO MOTOSPORT
0:50:13
39031
M. BALOOSHI (ARE)
MX RIDE DUBAI
0:50:32
40123
C. MOORE (ZAF)
CHARAN MOORE
0:51:48
41036
A. GELAZNINKAS (LTU)
ORION DAKAR TEAM
0:51:50
42037
E. GYENES (ROU)
AUTONET MOTORCYCLE TEAM
0:52:44
43091
M. WIEDEMANN (DEU)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
0:52:52
44028
Z. YAKP (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
0:54:38
45050
P. CABRERA (CHL)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
0:59:09
46086
C. HERBST (FRA)
TEAM ALL TRACKS
1:02:41
47138
R. LELOUP (FRA)
TEAM REPAR’STORES
1:07:50
48115
J. KELLY (BWA)
LYNDON POSKITT RACING
1:08:04
49108
M. CALMET (ESP)
RIEJU - FN SPEED TEAM
1:08:40
50139
J. CHOTARD (FRA)
JURACING TEAM
1:09:42
51122
D. NORAS (ARG)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
1:11:17
52093
G. GRITTI (ITA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
1:12:06
53071
L. TONELLI (ITA)
ADR AFRICA DREAM RACING
1:13:29
54107
J. LUNDIN (CAN)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
1:14:27
55155
J. DEBELJUH TARUSELLI (ARG)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
1:14:37
56095
W. VAN WIKSELAAR (NLD)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
1:17:25
57131
D. MCBRIDE (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
1:17:54
58055
C. ZACCHETTI (ITA)
CESARE ZACCHETTI
1:20:40
59044
S. MARCIC (SVN)
MARCIC
1:25:19
60129
D. GAITS (FRA)
HAPPYNESS RACING JBS MOTO
1:25:56
61101
H. GABARI (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
1:26:04
62114
M. LIEBAERT (BEL)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
1:26:21
63148
M. BONNET (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
1:27:18
64128
S. GOMEZ (ESP)
XRAIDS CLINICAS CRES
1:29:47
65035
JP. GUILLEN RIVERA (MEX)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
1:30:54
66127
S. COJEAN (FRA)
SEB COJEAN
1:31:16
67040
M. POL (NLD)
HT RALLY RAID HUSQVARNA RACING
1:32:35
68048
Z. HONGYI (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
1:35:22
69156
AGF. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
1:35:38
70053
P. CARILLON (FRA)
CARILLON
1:39:10
71045
Z. MIN (CHN)
WU PU DA HAI DAO DAKAR RALLY TEAM
1:39:22
72065
G. CHOLLET (FRA)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
1:39:32
73058
M. DESPONTIN (BEL)
RSCONCEPT
1:40:28
74147
V. BOUDROS (GRC)
NOMADAS ADVENTURE
1:42:41
75162
A. OUKERBOUCH (MAR)
MOROCCO RACING TEAM
1:45:32
76075
A. AL SHATTI (KWT)
MX RIDE DUBAI
1:46:01
77099
J. VEGA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
1:47:12
78066
F. PICCO (ITA)
TEAM FRANCO PICCO
1:47:17
79120
J. PONCET (FRA)
XTREM GARAGE
1:48:49
80038
E. IGLESIAS SANCHEZ (ESP)
TEAM MONFORTE RALLY
1:49:00
81084
S. GREGORY (ZAF)
STUART GREGORY
1:49:17
82068
F. CATANESE (ITA)
RS MOTO HONDA RACING TEAM
1:51:23
83087
W. TERBLANCHE (SWZ)
BAS WORLD KTM RACING
1:52:25
84096
A. AZINHAIS (PRT)
CLUB AVENTURA TOUAREG
1:52:33
85060
S. DARQUES (FRA)
M.O.R.AL
1:52:50
86098
S. GARCIA (ESP)
PONT GRUP YAMAHA
1:55:12
87133
J. BARTHELEMY (FRA)
RS MOTO RACING TEAM
1:55:35
88160
C. ZUMARAN (CHL)
CESAR ZUMARAN
1:56:40
89135
C. FALCON (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
1:57:46
90165
A. COUTO (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
2:01:48
91154
JW. MEDINA SALAZAR (CHL)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
2:02:59
92097
M. NOTTI (ARG)
MAN TEAM
2:03:48
93109
L. NAMCHIN (MNG)
TEAM LKHAMAA
2:06:53
94100
A. ROSSAT (FRA)
ROSSAT
2:09:40
95125
E. LECONTE (FRA)
TEAM DUMONTIER RACING
2:09:46
96153
W. KENNEDY (ZAF)
WERNER KENNEDY
2:14:45
97124
R. WOLVILLE (FRA)
RS CONCEPT
2:16:24
98057
P. CAVELIUS (FRA)
CAVELIUS TEAM
2:20:04
99103
F. CHIRENT (FRA)
TEAM FABAVENTURE
2:23:17
100168
S. FREMY (FRA)
TEAM NOMADE RACING
2:25:40
101130
D. MABBS (GBR)
VENDETTA RACING
2:27:34
102081
P. MASSADOR (FRA)
TEAM GIROUD
2:28:37
103051
R. AL-LAL LAHADIL (ESP)
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL
2:44:07
104151
S. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
2:52:48
105152
T. PREUSS (DEU)
REALITY BEATS FICTION RACING TEAM
2:53:19
106112
JA. PORTERO (ESP)
ARVI PORTERO ARFSTEN
3:00:09
107063
G. SAGHMEISTER (SRB)
SAGHMEISTER TEAM
3:00:43
108119
D. CIPOLLONE (ITA)
TERREROSSE
3:18:38
109073
T. INTERNO (ITA)
RALLY POV
3:19:00
110064
D. ROBIN (FRA)
DOMINIQUE ROBIN
3:24:42
111092
L. PIOLINI (ITA)
CARAVANSERRAGLIO RALLY RACING TEAM
3:33:34
112116
N. MONNIN (CHE)
RS MOTO
3:43:15
113126
S. HEWITT (GBR)
DRAG’ON RALLY TEAM
3:48:23
114161
B. BAATAR (MNG)
AYANGA
3:51:40
115159
AM. CUEVA OJEDA (ECU)
XRAIDS EXPERIENCE
3:54:40
116149
W. PAYR (AUT)
KLYMCIW RACING
4:28:29
117010
M. MICHEK (CZE)
TEAM ORION - MOTO RACING GROUP
4:35:04
118136
A. MARTIN GARCIA (ESP)
TWINTRAIL RACING TEAM
5:46:31
119167
P. BIANCHI PRATA (PRT)
TEAM BIACHI PRATA - HONDA
6:03:45
120166
P. OLIVEIRA (MOZ)
MARIO PATRÃO MOTORSPORT
25:59:04
121072
P. GENDRON (FRA)
NOMADE RACING
27:14:04
122143
J. PUGA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
42:29:04
123144
JC. PUGA DAVILA (ECU)
PUGA TEAM
42:29:04
124157
A. WINKLER (ITA)
TEAM MOTOCLUB YASHICA
51:14:04
125059
G. PACHECO (COL)
CALIDOSO RACING TEAM
51:14:04

Countdown

days
hours
min
sec